PořadíHráčZGólyAŽKČKVG⌀ výher⌀ remíz⌀ proher
1Majer Dominik162050018.7531.2550.00
2Vlček Radim151010020.0033.3346.67
3Krejčok Dominik158020020.0033.3346.67
4Majer Tomáš151020020.0033.3346.67
5Kaňok Vítězslav141030021.4335.7142.86
6Adamus Filip140060021.4328.5750.00
7Jiříček Karel141041021.4328.5750.00
8Mojžíšek Patrik141020014.2935.7150.00
9Sekanina Tomáš132210023.0830.7746.15
10Mohyla Daniel110000018.1827.2754.55
11Tesařík Jiří110000018.1845.4536.36
12Foukal Adam105110020.0020.0060.00
13Šupolík Petr100000020.0050.0030.00
14Papřok Radim93000022.2233.3344.44
15Pohludka Jan81010025.0025.0050.00
16Krischke Richard60010116.6716.6766.67
17Piekarczyk Zbyšek60010016.6733.3350.00
18Majer Daniel60011016.670.0083.33
19Durák Vilém50030020.0040.0040.00
20Bílek Miroslav40000025.000.0075.00
21Košťál René2000000.00100.000.00
22Majer Daniel Jr.1000000.000.00100.00
23Dorda Jiří1000000.000.00100.00
24Mokroš Jakub100000100.000.000.00
25Fojtík Michal0000000.000.000.00