#HráčZGólyAŽKČK⌀ výher⌀ remíz⌀ proher
Ondračka Daniel10102020.0010.0070.00
Mojžíšek Dominik8000025.0012.5062.50
Lanča Dominik100000.000.00100.00
Matula Ondřej8000012.5012.5075.00
Turoň Marcel9000011.1111.1177.78
Štefek Dominik10000100.000.000.00
Bártek Filip6000033.3316.6750.00
Šebesta Kryštof10300020.0010.0070.00
Gabriel Jan7101028.5714.2957.14
Kaloč Matouš10000020.0010.0070.00
Bargel Martin3200033.3333.3333.33
Pětroš Ondřej4000050.0025.0025.00
Bauer Denis2100050.000.0050.00
1Majer Daniel Jr.9000022.2211.1166.67
7Jiříček Karel100000.000.00100.00
13Piekarczyk Zbyšek9501022.2211.1166.67
20Gwozdz Dominik5100040.0020.0040.00