#HráčZGólyAŽKČK⌀ výher⌀ remíz⌀ proher
Ondračka Daniel10102020.0010.0070.00
Mojžíšek Dominik8000025.0012.5062.50
Bauer Denis2100050.000.0050.00
Pětroš Ondřej4000050.0025.0025.00
Bargel Martin3200033.3333.3333.33
Kaloč Matouš10000020.0010.0070.00
Gabriel Jan7101028.5714.2957.14
Gwozdz Dominik5100040.0020.0040.00
Šebesta Kryštof10300020.0010.0070.00
Bártek Filip6000033.3316.6750.00
Štefek Dominik10000100.000.000.00
Turoň Marcel9000011.1111.1177.78
Matula Ondřej8000012.5012.5075.00
Lanča Dominik100000.000.00100.00
1Majer Daniel Jr.9000022.2211.1166.67
12Jiříček Karel100000.000.00100.00
21Piekarczyk Zbyšek9501022.2211.1166.67